Equipment

On this page you can find a complete list of equipment that can be purchased or rented.

Wi-Fi

Mikrotik hAP ac 2

10/100/1000 Ethernet ports  5

Frequencies: 2.4 GHz; Standards: IEEE 802.11 / b / g / n

Channel speed: 300 Mbit / s at 2.4 GHz

Antennas: 4 × internal antenna

Rental price:

90 UAH per mo.

Price:

2200 UAH

For TV

iNeXT TV

Connectors: 1 × 10/100

iNeXT is a new generation of media players for viewing online content on a TV show. Package Contents: iNeXT TV, Remote Control, Power Adapter, HDMI Cable, Quick Start Guide, AAA Battery. Dimensions: (W x W x D): 35 x 135 x 105, mm

 

 

Rental price:

79 UAH per mo.

Other

Абонентський термінал BDCOM P1501DT

Стандарти

IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1w

Інтерфейси

1 інтерфейс EPON, SC/UPC

1 інтерфейс Ethernet 10/100/1000Base-T, RJ-45

VLAN

64 VLAN (1~4094), Port based VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, CTC2.1/3.0 defined VLAN

Multicast

IGMP-snooping, CTC defined dynamic multicast, MLD-Snooping

Price:

750 UAH

Абонентський термінал BDCOM GP1501DT V.2

BDCOM GP1501DT - гігабітний абонентський термінал технології GPON на чіпсеті Realtek, розроблений для застосування в рішеннях FTTH/FTTB. Відповідність стандартам ITU-T G.9844 / 988 і CTC 2.0 дозволяє використовувати дане обладнання в мережах, побудованих із застосуванням обладнання GPON різних світових виробників.

 

Стандарти

ITU-T G.984/G.988, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1w, ITU-T Y.1291

Інтерфейси

1 x GPON, SC/APC

1 x Ethernet 10/100/1000Base-T, RJ-45

VLAN

Port based VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, CTC2.0 defined VLAN

Multicast

IGMP-snooping, CTC defined dynamic multicast, MLD-Snooping

Price:

850 UAH

arrowUp